noi2006正式选手获奖名单2009-09-18 10:00:00阅读量:34226

 
 

省队名称

选手姓名

就读学校

就读年级

总分

金牌

安徽

杨弋

安师大附中

高一

632

湖南

郭华阳

长沙市长郡中学

高二

461

安徽

汪晔

芜湖一中

高一

452

广东

陈启峰

中山纪念中学

高一

446

四川1

何 森

绵阳南山中学

高二

434

浙江

李宇骞

杭州二中

高二

426

福建

杨沐

福州三中

高二

423

广东

刘家骅

韶关一中

高一

420

浙江

刘雨辰

杭州二中

高二

411

安徽

周冬

芜湖一中

高一

407

湖南

仇荣琦

湖南师大附中

高二

400

湖南

袁昕颢

长沙市长郡中学

高二

388

上海

李天翼

复旦附中

高二

385

陕西

西安市第一中学

高二

381

四川2

王晓珂

绵阳南山中学

高二

379

四川1

古 楠

绵阳南山中学

高二

374

广东

余江伟

中山一中

高二

367

湖南

长沙市雅礼中学

高二

356

上海

王欣上

延安中学

高二

349

北京

高逸涵

清华附中

初三

349

银牌

福建

胡伯涛

福州一中

高二

348

江苏

陈瑜希

南京外国语学校

高一

347

山东

翟佳琪

济南外语学校

高二

346

安徽

冯浩

芜湖一中

高二

332

湖南

陈丹琦

长沙市雅礼中学

高一

332

重庆

重庆八中

高二

331

湖北

曾呈

武汉市武钢三中

高二

328

江苏

陈明骋

江苏省常州高级中学

高二

318

山东

郝传利

山东师大附中

高二

317

广东

杨溢

韶关一中

高一

317

上海

周航

华东师大二附中

高二

316

河北

王帅

唐山一中

高二

306

四川2

周元剑

绵阳南山中学

高二

303

广东

李明韫

中山纪念中学

高一

300

福建

吴晓悦

福州八中

高一

298

福建

肖汉骏

福州一中

高一

296

江苏

欧阳云

南京外国语学校

高二

293

湖北

吴斌

武汉市武钢三中

高二

286

吉林

乌辰洋

吉林一中

高二

285

江苏

张煜承

江苏省扬州中学

高一

284

四川2

赵 越

成都石室中学

高二

283

山东

姜 黎

寿光现代中学

高二

282

甘肃

薛子骏

师大附中

高一

280

上海

胡刚

复旦附中

高二

274

山西

张培超

省实验中学

高二

270

天津

汤博

南开中学

高二

270

广西

梁晨锦

柳州实验高中

高二

262

北京

秦 腾

北大附中

高二

262

天津

孙慨然

实验中学

高二

254

湖南

尹天蛟

长沙市长郡中学

高一

253

浙江

俞华程

杭州二中

高一

249

河北

王梦源

石家庄二中

高二

249

铜牌

浙江

徐丹枫

绍兴一中

高一

246

江苏

江苏省常州高级中学

高二

246

重庆

巴蜀中学

高二

245

河北

王嘉

唐山一中

高二

242

安徽

寿鹤鸣

合肥四十六中

初三

241

辽宁

赵宇

大连育明高中

高一

240

海南

傅杰运

海南中学

高二

237

重庆

重庆一中

高二

232

陕西

刘宝安

西安交大附中

高二

230

河南

郑傅钟

河南师大附中

高二

229

云南

张晨孜

云南师大附中

高一

228

内蒙古

王修远

内蒙古师大附中

高二

228

山东

董 沛

胜利油田一中

高二

227

海南

曾鸣聪

海南中学

高一

220

广东

张彦

北江中学

高二

220

广西

南宁市第二中学

高二

216

江西

龚良琪

九江一中

高一

214

江苏

徐瑞文

南京市金陵中学

高二

214

辽宁

曲航

大连育明高中

高一

211

河南

罗宇龙

省实验中学

高二

211

辽宁

赵浩然

东北育才学校

高一

210

北京

刘 邦

北京四中

高一

210

河南

郑州101中学

高一

208

四川1

殷 铭

成都七中

高二

208

辽宁

贾祯

大连育明高中

高二

206

吉林

王司语

吉林一中

高二

203

四川2

陈宇澄

成都七中育才学校

初三

198

河南

郑州101中学

高二

198

吉林

刘兰峥

吉林一中

高二

197

贵州

贵阳一中

高一

197

湖北

段昊昊

武汉市华师一附中

高二

196

吉林

张贺

吉林一中

高二

195

山西

林苑

山大附中

高二

195

浙江

方戈

杭州学军中学

高一

193

新疆

王栋

新疆乌鲁木齐市第一中学

高二

191

四川1

邱前皓

成都石室中学

高二

189

黑龙江

任 帅

大庆一中

高二

188

广西

梁一中

南宁市第三中学

高二

188

广西

冯子龙

柳州实验高中

高二

187

黑龙江

刘喜佳

佳木斯一中

高一

187

上海

金睿璋

南模中学

高二

181

江西

刘雨欣

江西新余第一中学

高二

174

黑龙江

种敏琪

大庆一中

高二

174

吉林

徐天昊

吉林一中

高二

174

湖北

黎晖

武汉二中

高二

174

新疆

谢晓寒

新疆乌鲁木齐市第一中学

高二

174

河北

于航

唐山一中

高一

174

天津

胡瑞

实验中学

高一

173

新疆

陈诚

新疆乌鲁木齐市第一中学

高二

173


最佳女选手

省队名称

选手姓名

就读学校

就读年级

总分

安徽

汪晔

芜湖一中

高一

452