CCF CTSC2014获奖名单2014-05-07 10:00:00阅读量:26055

 
 

金牌获奖名单

省份

姓名

性别

学校

总分

浙江

杜瑜皓

宁波市镇海中学

278

湖北

吕凯风

武汉市第二中学

258

浙江

颜姜哲

杭州学军中学

254

湖南

刘剑成

长沙市雅礼中学

237

湖南

袁宇韬

长沙南雅中学

233

湖南

蒋鸿达

长郡中学

223

安徽

寇明阳

安徽师范大学附属中学

219

福建

朱晨智

福建省厦门双十中学

215

河北

方博慧

唐山市第一中学

215

浙江

任之洲

绍兴市第一中学

209

安徽

凌展

安徽师范大学附属中学

205

湖南

刘明华

湖南师范大学附属中学

203

浙江

郭文景

杭州第二中学

203

四川

吴华骏

四川成都市第七中学

201

湖南

陈胤伯

长郡中学

198

福建

董克凡

福建省福州第一中学

197






银牌获奖名单

福建

汪文潇

福建省厦门双十中学

194

浙江

金策

杭州学军中学

194

福建

杨芳斐

福州第三中学

192

浙江

王逸松

杭州学军中学

190

广东

杨乐

中山市中山纪念中学

186

广东

郭隆

中山市中山纪念中学

185

湖南

苏雨峰

南雅中学

182

北京

季智成

北京师范大学附属实验中学

182

四川

于志竟成

四川成都市第七中学

181

浙江

王鉴浩

绍兴市第一中学

181

辽宁

于纪平

辽宁大连二十四中

177

江苏

顾逸宏

江苏省常州高级中学

172

河北

秦岳

石家庄二中

172

福建

卓立典

福州第三中学

172

福建

林锦坤

泉州七中

170

河北

马皓然

石家庄二中

169

湖南

杨卓林

雅礼中学

168

山西

乔逸凡

山西大学附属中学

168

浙江

卢啸尘

宁波市镇海蛟川书院

167

福建

张瑞喆

福建省福州第一中学

165

河北

封禹

石家庄二中

164

湖北

郭松

华中师范大学第一附属中学

161

四川

李真

四川成都市第七中学

160

河北

刘傲寒

石家庄二中

159

湖南

杨定澄

长沙市雅礼中学

158

河北

焦子南

邯郸市一中

158

河北

吴圣辉

石家庄二中

157

上海

朱佳豪

上外附中

157

福建

吴凡

福建省厦门第一中学

157

四川

阳希明

四川成都市第七中学

156

福建

黄涛岸

福建省厦门双十中学

156

湖南

张天扬

湖南省长沙市第一中学

155

江苏

陈书新

南京外国语学校

155






铜牌获奖名单

省份

姓名

性别

学校

总分

广东

陈经基

广东省汕头市金山中学

153

浙江

杨嘉诚

绍兴市第一中学

153

浙江

郭雨

绍兴市第一中学

153

湖南

毛啸

长沙南雅中学

153

山东

魏天昊

山东师范大学附属中学

152

湖南

欧阳前宇

长郡中学

152

浙江

陈牧歌

杭州第二中学

151

湖南

谭博文

南雅中学

149

山西

刘熙航

山西大学附属中学

147

山东

郑远航

山东省青岛第二中学

146

浙江

张浩威

余姚中学

146

福建

杨国炜

泉州七中

146

浙江

陈松扬

温岭中学

145

湖南

任翰林

长郡中学

144

吉林

孔彦

长春吉大附中实验学校

140

浙江

李奕成

余姚中学

140

湖南

黄乔

长沙市雅礼中学

139

浙江

范舒翼

宁波市镇海中学

139

北京

赵晟宇

人大附中

139

湖南

王鹏

长郡中学

138

浙江

贾越凯

绍兴市第一中学

137

江苏

徐韧喆

南京师大附中

136

湖南

王宣润

长沙市雅礼中学

135

山东

姜博睿

东营市胜利第十中学

135

四川

魏知宇

四川成都市第七中学

133

广东

杜卓帆

中山市中山纪念中学

132

河北

王雨程

石家庄市第一中学

130

湖南

刘研绎

长沙市雅礼中学

130

河北

赵奕程

唐山市第一中学

129

湖南

刘晓涛

长郡中学

128

福建

李泽龙

福建省福州第一中学

127

湖南

彭雨翔

长郡中学

126

山西

张哲恺

山西大学附属中学

126

四川

胡智昊

四川成都市第七中学

124

湖南

孔冰玉

湖南省长沙市第一中学

124

江苏

徐子涵

江苏省常州高级中学

122

四川

张耀楠

四川成都市第七中学

120

吉林

杜昆泰

吉林东北师范大学附属中学

119

湖北

龙思杉

华中师范大学第一附属中学

117

广东

唐适之

中山市中山纪念中学

117

湖南

骆轩源

湖南师范大学附属中学

117

河南

王梦迪

河南省实验中学

115

福建

杨一滨

福建省厦门第一中学

114

山东

师天麾

东营市胜利第一中学

113

湖南

艾文程

长沙市雅礼中学

112

吉林

杜泓睿

吉林东北师范大学附属中学

112

吉林

吴一凡

长春吉大附中实验学校

111

江苏

赵亮

江苏常州市外国语学校

110

山东

范振华

东营市胜利第一中学

108

上海

高匀丰

上海中学

108

重庆

刘卓珉

重庆市第八中学校

108