CCF APIO2013获奖名单2013-05-14 10:00:00阅读量:37621

 
 

金牌

省份

姓名

组别

学校

年级

总分

吉林王康宁B东北师范大学附属中学高三234
浙江俞鼎力A浙江省绍兴市第一中学高二192
浙江何奇正A浙江省绍兴市第一中学高二163
四川钟皓曦A成都七中高二159
上海郁东风A上海市金山中学高二152
湖北吕凯风A武汉二中高一144
天津张天庸A天津一中高二143
广东叶德铭A中山纪念中学高二142
湖南唐翔昊B长沙市雅礼中学高二135
江苏余岳A南京师范大学附属中学高一132
安徽梁泽宇A合肥一中高二129
河北郭昉泽B河北衡水中学高二126
浙江岑若虚B浙江省宁波市镇海中学高一126
浙江王鉴浩B浙江省绍兴市第一中学高一125
浙江徐寅展A浙江省杭州学军中学高一123
山东郑远航A青岛二中高一122
浙江叶钊达B温州中学高二121
福建刘定峰A厦门第一中学高二119
广东徐锦涛A东莞中学高二114
河北章玄润A石家庄市第二中学高二114
安徽晏恺祺A安徽省芜湖市第一中学高二112
北京孟涛A北京四中高二112
福建杨国烨A福建泉州市第七中学高一112
天津任子禹A天津宝坻一中高二112
上海茅佳源A上海市上海中学高二110
安徽束欣凯A合肥一中高一109
湖南胡泽聪A湖南师大附中高二109
浙江周子凯A浙江省杭州学军中学高二109
河北王子辰A石家庄市第二中学高二106
浙江岑宇阔B浙江省慈溪中学高二106
重庆罗怡A重庆南开中学高二106
银牌

省份

姓名

组别

学校

年级

总分

四川张冠斓A绵阳市南山中学高二103
福建陈乐群B福建泉州市第七中学高二102
吉林王赢绪A东北师范大学附属中学高二99
浙江范舒翼B浙江省宁波市镇海中学高一97
北京赵晟宇A中国人民大学附属中学初二96
福建黄豪硕A福建省福州第一中学高二95
上海万诚A上海市控江中学高二95
湖南黄俊翔B长沙市雅礼中学高二94
江苏陆浩明A江苏省镇江第一中学高二94
江苏徐毅A江苏省常州高级中学高一94
福建郑予凡A福州第三中学高二92
湖南刘明华B湖南师大附中高一91
浙江孙周易B浙江省杭州学军中学高二91
陕西赵金昊A西安铁一中高二89
河北许振龙A河北衡水中学高二88
浙江蒋骐泽B浙江省杭州学军中学高二88
福建许悦B厦门双十中学高二87
辽宁于纪平A大连市第二十四中学高一87
山东王子昌A东营市胜利第一中学高二87
广东方晓楠A珠海市第一中学高一86
江苏汤舒扬B江苏省常州高级中学高二85
安徽贺子航A安徽师范大学附属中学高二83
安徽王易檀B安徽师范大学附属中学高二83
福建陈天垚A福州第三中学高二83
四川余宏忠B成都七中高二83
北京孙昱昊A北京市第八十中学高二82
广东黎才华A佛山市南海区石门中学高二81
江苏方燠A江苏省丹阳高级中学高二81
安徽钟原B安徽师范大学附属中学高二80
湖北黄斐A武汉二中高二79
四川陈宇B绵阳市南山中学高一77
浙江顾嘉瀚B浙江省宁波市镇海中学高二77
重庆杨宇同A重庆树人中学高二76
新疆宋勃宁A乌鲁木齐市第七十中学高二75
福建刘家昌B泉州第一中学高二74
安徽陶润洲A合肥一中高一72
北京罗辑B北京四中高二72
江苏洪鑫焰A常州市第一中学高二72
上海林暐韬B上海市上海中学高二72
重庆徐博闻A重庆巴蜀中学高二72
广东魏子卿B佛山市南海区石门中学高一71
湖北卢剑秋A华中师大一附中高二71
浙江罗干A浙江省杭州市学军中学高二71
福建吴航B福建师范大学附属中学高二68
浙江任路遥B浙江省杭州学军中学高一68
湖南张天扬B长沙市第一中学高一67
江苏施雨B南京师范大学附属中学高二67
山东薛  原A山东省实验中学高二67
浙江谭光钰B浙江省绍兴县鲁迅中学柯桥校区高二67
江苏顾逸宏B江苏省常州高级中学高一66
铜牌

省份

姓名

组别

学校

年级

总分

北京张轩昂B北京市第八十中学高二65
天津忻倚德A天津一中高二65
浙江周以凡B浙江省慈溪中学高二65
四川于志竟成B成都七中高一64
湖南刘汉彻B长沙市长郡中学高二63
吉林杜昆泰B东北师范大学附属中学高一62
浙江张煜皓B浙江省宁波市镇海中学高一61
福建谢泽晖B福建泉州市第七中学高二59
福建王晨B福建省福州第一中学高一58
河北王凯伦A石家庄市第二中学高二58
湖南黄志翱A长沙市雅礼中学高二58
河北陈鹏光B邯郸市一中高二57
河北王亦非B唐山市第一中学高二57
湖北郭松B华中师大一附中高一57
吉林何翊卓B东北师范大学附属中学高一57
山东王烨东B青岛二中高二57
山东陈  东B山东省聊城第一中学高二57
山西孙笑宇A山西大学附属中学校高二57
浙江贾越凯B浙江省绍兴市第一中学高一57
河北赵学辕B石家庄市第二中学高二56
河北宋海越B河北安国中学高二56
山东曲子奇A东营市胜利第一中学高二56
浙江李奕成B浙江省余姚中学高一56
江苏许臻佳B常州市第一中学高一53
福建周霖B福州第三中学高一52
上海顾有为B华东师大二附中高二52
安徽凌展B安徽师范大学附属中学高一51
湖南陈胤伯B长郡中学高一51
湖南谢天成B湖南师大附中高二51
湖南夏煜B湖南师大附中高二51
四川邓博洋A成都七中(高新校区)高二51
天津耿越A天津南开中学高一50
浙江徐正杰B浙江省绍兴市第一中学高二50
吉林李欣昂B东北师范大学附属中学高一50
长沙李济远B长沙市第一中学高一50
北京孔繁中B北京市第八十中学高二48
河北邢毅然A保定市第二中学高二48
吉林林禹全A东北师范大学附属中学高二48
山东姜博睿B东营市胜利第一中学高一48
福建李泽龙B福建省福州第一中学高一47
吉林陈嘉润B东北师范大学附属中学高一47
山东韩世欣A东营市胜利第一中学高二47
重庆谢佩辰A重庆八中高二47
北京丛润川B北大附中高二46
福建冯哲B厦门双十中学高二46
吉林张程易A东北师范大学附属中学高一46
山西栗菲A山西省知达实验学校高二46
四川任梓豪B成都七中高一46
湖南刘研绎A长沙市雅礼中学高一45
广东吴昊泽A佛山市南海区石门中学高一44
陕西王袤广A西安交通大学附属中学高一43
福建蔡子熙B厦门第一中学高一42
吉林杜泓睿A东北师范大学附属中学高一42
江苏陈羽观B南京外国语学校高二42
福建柯嵩宇B福建师范大学附属中学高二41
湖南杨嘉成B长沙市第一中学高一41
江苏吴以伦B南京师范大学附属中学高二41
辽宁王禹程A东北育才学校高二41
山西赵达非B山西大学附属中学校高一41
上海刘志健A华东师大二附中高二41
四川吴华骏B成都七中高一41
广西兰石懿A广西柳州高级中学高二40
湖南邓睿捷B长沙市长郡中学高二40
江苏徐子涵B江苏省常州高级中学高一40
福建郭与珂B厦门双十中学高一39
河北秦岳B石家庄市第二中学高一39
辽宁郭昊B东北育才学校高一38
新疆雒  洛A乌鲁木齐市第一中学高一37
河北焦子南B邯郸市一中高一36
湖南李林翼A长沙市第一中学高二36
湖南魏子昆B长沙市南雅中学高二36
山东李子珏B山东省聊城第一中学高二36
山西李北辰A山西大学附属中学校高二36
四川黄剑铮B成都七中高二36
浙江章暄B浙江省杭州学军中学高二36







分数线:





奖牌

最低分数线

获奖人数




金牌

106

31




银牌

66

50




铜牌

36

75